Versione Italiana English Version Deutsch Español Français
PRODUCTS AND SOLUTIONS


Home
 

 
 
› Steering & Suspension Parts
 
OCAP PART NUMBER
OEM PART NUMBER
MANUFACTURER
MODEL

MANUFACTURER
ALFA ROMEO AUDI CITROEN DACIA FIAT
FORD GENERAL MOTORS INNOCENTI JAGUAR JEEP
LADA LANCIA LAND ROVER LDV MASERATI
MERCEDES MINI OPEL PEUGEOT PIAGGIO
RENAULT ROVER GROUP SEAT SKODA TALBOT
VAUXHALL VOLKSWAGEN VOLVO DAEWOO - CHEVROLET DAIHATSU
HONDA HYUNDAI ISUZU KIA MAZDA
MITSUBISHI NISSAN SSANGYONG SUBARU SUZUKI
TOYOTA     

OEM PART NUMBER
7700577980 JOINT FORK - ALL MODELS 2D0511329 STABILIZER LINK - REAR AXLE - L = 95
9013200089 STABILIZER LINK - REAR AXLE - L = 95 7701450589 TIE ROD END
2101-3003057 TIE ROD END 21013003057 TIE ROD END
322152 TIE ROD END 322176 TIE ROD END
324049 TIE ROD END 322151 TIE ROD END
322171 TIE ROD END 324046 TIE ROD END
6148996 TIE ROD END 48521-01W00 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M18x1,5 - SERIES 720
2108-3414060 TIE ROD END 381732 TI ROD END - MANUAL STEERING - > RP. 07251 - > 09/1996
381733 TIE ROD END - POWER STEERING - > RP. 07251 - > 09/1996 9-43150-605-0 TIE ROD END - RHT M18x1,5
9-43150-610-0 TIE ROD END - RHT M18x1,5 30884359 STABILIZER LINK - REAR AXLE
811419812 TIE ROD END 1481651 TIE ROD END
6148436 TIE ROD END 1796515 TIE ROD END
6000030048 TIE ROD END 6013300435 TIE ROD END - FOR AXLE N. 730.407/408/409/410/411/412
6013300635 TIE ROD END - FOR AXLE N. 730.407/408/409/410/411/412 6013305335 TIE ROD END - FOR AXLE N. 730.407/408/409/410/411/412
0003302735 TIE ROD 0003307035 TIE ROD
0013300735 TIE ROD 0013301035 TIE ROD
2108-3414056 TIE ROD END 21083414056 TIE ROD END
45406-19015 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 45406-19025 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5
45406-19045 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 45406-19048 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5
324107 TIE ROD END 324113 TIE ROD END
324045 TIE ROD END 324118 TIE ROD END
90188428 TIE ROD END 387431 TIE ROD END
RTC1808 TIE ROD END NRC139 TIE ROD END
0002361800 TIE ROD END 26618U TIE ROD END
113415812C TIE ROD END 311415812C TIE ROD END
211415712E TIE ROD END 211415712F TIE ROD END
281415812 TIE ROD END 281415711A TIE ROD END
7700504988 TIE ROD END 7701453400 TIE ROD END
7700504987 TIE ROD END 7700509247 TIE ROD END
7701469231 TIE ROD END 7701461141 TIE ROD END
7701461151 TIE ROD END 7701464151 TIE ROD END
7700571173 TIE ROD END 7701460955 TIE ROD END
7700633739 JOINT FORK 7701460770 TIE ROD END
7701461770 TIE ROD END 381710 TIE ROD END
381718 TIE ROD END 381710 TIE ROD END
381718 TIE ROD END 381750 TIE ROD END
381718 TIE ROD END 381750 TIE ROD END
9471000365 TIE ROD END 9471000965 TIE ROD END
45046-60030 TIE ROD END - RHT M17x1,5 45046-60033 TIE ROD END - RHT M17x1,5
45046-69025 TIE ROD END - RHT M17x1,5 45046-60040 TIE ROD END - RHT M21x1,5
45046-60042 TIE ROD END - RHT M21x1,5 45046-69035 TIE ROD END - RHT M21x1,5
6N0411315C STABILIZER LINK - DIAM. 18 6N0411315 STABILIZER LINK - DIAM. 18
357411315D STABILIZER LINK 82490744 SUSPENSION TIE ROD END INNER
6N0411315D STABILIZER LIN - DIAM. 20/22 6N0411315A STABILIZER LIN - DIAM. 20/22
191411315B STABILIZER LINK - CH. 1L-ZD-320001 > 60570627 STABILIZER LINK
60807583 STABILIZER LINK 60570627 STABILIZER LINK
60807583 STABILIZER LINK 7601647 STABILIZER LINK
48521-Q0125 TIE ROD END INTERNA - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES S 130 48521-S0101 TIE ROD END INTERNA - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES S 130
48521-S0102 TIE ROD END INTERNA - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES S 130 48521-S0103 TIE ROD END INTERNA - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES S 130
48521-S0125 TIE ROD END INTERNA - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES S 130 48521-S0126 TIE ROD END INTERNA - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES S 130
191411315 STABILIZER LINK 13300135 TIE ROD END
82457524 STABILIZER LINK 82443635 STABILIZER LINK
1317425080 STABILIZER LINK 1308664080 STABILIZER LINK
191411315 STABILIZER LINK - > CH. 1L-ZD-320000 7701013272 TIE ROD END
324059 TIE ROD END 322179 TIE ROD END
324061 TIE ROD END 322177 TIE ROD END
7014210 STABILIZER LINK - REAR AXLE 508737 STABILIZER LINK
5021443 TIE ROD END 6172638 TIE ROD END
5021446 TIE ROD END 6792900 TIE ROD END
6150970 STABILIZER LINK 1054209 STABILIZER LINK - REAR AXLE
191411315A STABILIZER LINK - CH. > 6K-V-047 500 6K0411315 STABILIZER LINK - CH. 6K-V-047 501 >
82392503 TIE ROD END 9939556 TIE ROD END
4B0419811F TIE ROD END 4B0419811E TIE ROD END
4B0419811B TIE ROD END 4D0419811B TIE ROD END
4D0419811A TIE ROD END 4F0419811E TIE ROD END
GSJ182 TIE ROD END 7701450479 TIE ROD END - 01/1968 >
6313380310 TIE ROD END 6313300310 TIE ROD END
6313300535 TIE ROD END 0004607248 TIE ROD END
0013304835 TIE ROD END 4603301235 TIE ROD END
4606548 TIE ROD END 4E0419811D TIE ROD END
4E0419811B TIE ROD END 4E0419811C TIE ROD END
4E0419811E TIE ROD END 291415711 TIE ROD END
291415811B TIE ROD END 45046-39335 TIE ROD END - RHT M20x1,5
60801409 TIE ROD FOR SUSPENSION CROSS ROD - REAR AXLE 52088461 UPPER TIE ROD END - RHT M24x1,5
52088870AA LOWER TIE ROD END - RHT M24x1,5 45047-87Z02 TIE ROD END - 05/1995 > - RHT M14x1,5
48810-81A00 TIE ROD - RHT M16x1,5 HB568120 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5
MB166765 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 S2370706 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5
SB000037 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 HB568110 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 INNER
MB166766 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 INNER S2370704 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 INNER
SB000036 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 INNER 1J0411315G STABILIZER LINK
1J0411315G STABILIZER LINK 1J0411315E STABILIZER LINK
48520-61G25 TIE ROD END - OUTER - 1992 > 357411315C STABILIZER LINK - DIAM. 19 mm.
0K670-32-510 TIE ROD END - RHT M18x1,5 MB-831043 TIE ROD END OUTER - LHT M16x1,5
MW-033301 TIE ROD END - RHT M20x1,5 > 1985 MB-162811 TIE ROD END - 1985 >
48521-01L01 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES C31 48521-01L25 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES C31
45046-69135 TIE ROD END - LHT M23x1,5 45045-69065 TIE ROD END - RHT M21x1,5 - L H D RIGHT SIDE - R H D LEFT SIDE
48810-77E00 TIE ROD END - OUTER - RHT M16x1,5 45047-87Z02 TIE ROD END - 11/1994 >
1J0411315 STABILIZER LINK - FRONT AXLE - FOR BAR DIAM. 21 mm. 1J0411315C STABILIZER LINK - FRONT AXLE - FOR BAR DIAM. 21 mm.
RTC5869 TIE ROD END 48521-2S425 TIE ROD END - INNER RHT M18x1,5
48521-2S485 TIE ROD END - INNER RHT M18x1,5 45046-87680 R H D - TIE ROD END - RHT M20x1,5
56820-11000 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1.5 56820-11060 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1.5
D27Z-3A130A TIE ROD END INNER RHT M16x1.5 - > 1980 D77Z-3A130A TIE ROD END INNER RHT M16x1.5 - > 1980
0603-99-322 TIE ROD END INNER RHT M16x1.5 - > 1980 0603-99-323 TIE ROD END INNER RHT M16x1.5 - > 1980
2541-99-322A TIE ROD END INNER RHT M16x1.5 - > 1980 3874-99-322 TIE ROD END INNER RHT M16x1.5 - > 1980
MB-076003 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1,5 MB-076663 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1,5
MB-122779 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1,5 MB-166980 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1,5
MB-378701 TIE ROD END INNER - LHT M14x1,5 HB568110 TIE ROD - RHT M14x1,5 - INNER
MB-241206 TIE ROD - RHT M14x1,5 - INNER MB-315776 TIE ROD - RHT M14x1,5 - INNER
MR-296274 TIE ROD - RHT M14x1,5 - INNER MB-241206 TIE ROD - RHT M14x1,5 - INNER
MB-315776 TIE ROD - RHT M14x1,5 - INNER MA-159982 TIE ROD INNER RHT M14x1,5
MA-169613 TIE ROD INNER RHT M14x1,5 48561-T3001 TIE ROD END - RHT M20x1,5
48561-T3025 TIE ROD END - RHT M20x1,5 48570-J5100 TIE ROD END - RHT M22x1,5
48570-82100 TIE ROD END - RHT M22x1,5 48520-50W00 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M16x1,5 - SERIE 720
48641-50W00 TIE ROD END - OUTER - RHT M16x1,5 - SERIE 720 48520-7F000 TIE ROD END - OUTER - RHT M16x1,5 - SERIES D21
48520-31G25 TIE ROD END - OUTER - RHT M16x1,5 - SERIES D21 48810-78000 TIE ROD END - RHT M12x1,25
48810-78001 TIE ROD END - RHT M12x1,25 48810-78002 TIE ROD END - RHT M12x1,25
48810-84000 TIE ROD END - RHT M12x1,25 48810-84001 TIE ROD END - RHT M12x1,25
48810-M84010 TIE ROD END - RHT M12x1,25 48810-60001 TIE ROD END - RHT M14x1,5 - > 02/1981
48810-79000 TIE ROD END - RHT M14x1,5 - 03/1981 > 48810-60A00 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5
48810-80000 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5 48810-83300 TIE ROD END - RHT M16x1,5
42420-60A00 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE 42311-60A00 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE
42420-65D00 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE 42420-85C00 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE
MB-518780 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE MB-573540 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE
MB-518781 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE 4056A038 STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE
MB-518780 Z STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE MB-573540 Z STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE
MB-518781 Z STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE 4056A038 Z STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE
- STABILIZER LINK KIT - FRONT AXLE 45406-19016 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 - > 1982
45406-20010 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5 45406-29025 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5
45406-29015 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5 45406-29016 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5
45406-29055 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5 45406-29056 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5
45406-29065 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M14x1.5 45406-39016 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 - > 1970
45406-39026 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 - > 1970 45406-39055 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 - 1971 > 1974
45406-39075 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 - 1971 > 1974 324101 TIE ROD END
324108 TIE ROD END 45406-39055 TIE ROD END - RHT M17x1.5 1974 > 1983
45406-39105 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 45406-39145 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5
45046-19055 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 - SERIES KP4-KP5 - > 1974 45047-60H02 L H D - TIE ROD END - RHT M23x1,5 - SERIES BJ6-FJ6-HJ6-BJ7-FJ7-HJ75
45045-69035 L H D - RELAY ROD END - RHT M21x1,5 - SERIES BJ6-FJ6-HJ6-BJ7-FJ7-HJ75 45406-29135 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M14x1,5 - 1982 > 1985
45406-39135 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M17x1,5 45406-29035 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5
45406-29095 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 45046-39085 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M17x1,5
45406-39065 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M17x1,5 45406-29145 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5
45406-29175 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5 45047-39085 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1.5
45406-29115 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1,5 45406-39085 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1,5
45406-39086 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1,5 45406-39095 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1,5
45406-39115 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1,5 45406-39125 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M17x1,5
48570-G9501 TIE ROD END - RHT M25x1,5 131415812 TIE ROD END
52037994 TIE ROD - ONLY FOR ENGINE 5.2/5.9 52037996 TIE ROD - ONLY FOR ENGINE 5.2/5.9
5044971 TIE ROD END 381742 TIE ROD END
MR-241031 TIE ROD END OUTER - RHT M16x1,5 MR-296274 TIE ROD END INNER - RHT M16x1,5
48520-01J00 TIE ROD END - RHT M22x1,5 - > 06/1992 48520-VB025 TIE ROD END
48521-01G25 TIE ROD END - INNER - RHT M18x1,5 - SERIES D21 7701464019 TIE ROD END WITH KIT
7701464441 TIE ROD END WITH KIT 7701469230 TIE ROD END WITH KIT
7701450588 TIE ROD END 322154 TIE ROD END
322172 TIE ROD END 324047 TIE ROD END
322150 TIE ROD END 322175 TIE ROD END
324048 TIE ROD END 6148999 TIE ROD END
48520-01W00 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M18x1,5 - SERIES 720 MA-159984 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5
MB-166982 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5 MB-378704 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5
MB-122782 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5 9-43150-606-0 TIE ROD END - LHT M18x1,5
9-43150-613-0 TIE ROD END - LHT M18x1,5 861419862A TIE ROD END
321419805 TIE ROD END 1481650 TIE ROD END
6148439 TIE ROD END 1796516 TIE ROD END
6000030047 TIE ROD END 6013300535 TIE ROD END - FOR AXLE N. 730.407/408/409/410/411/412
6013300735 TIE ROD END - FOR AXLE N. 730.407/408/409/410/411/412 6013305235 TIE ROD END - FOR AXLE N. 730.407/408/409/410/411/412
0003302635 TIE ROD END 0003306935 TIE ROD END
0013300835 TIE ROD END 0013300935 TIE ROD END
2108-3414057 TIE ROD END 21083414057 TIE ROD END
45046-19065 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5 - > 1979 45046-19135 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5 - > 1979
45046-29075 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5 - > 1979 45046-29155 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M14x1,5 - > 1979
324106 TIE ROD END 324112 TIE ROD END
324017 TIE ROD END 324044 TIE ROD END
387430 TIE ROD END RTC1809 TIE ROD END
0002364300 TIE ROD END 23643V TIE ROD END
0055266200 TIE ROD END 34518K TIE ROD END
0012891400 TIE ROD END 32291N TIE ROD END
113415811C TIE ROD END 311415811C TIE ROD END
281415811 TIE ROD END 7701453300 TIE ROD END
7700571172 TIE ROD END 7700633745 TIE ROD END
45045-60H00 TIE ROD END - LHT M17x1,5 45045-60010 TIE ROD END - LHT M17x1,5
45045-60013 TIE ROD END - LHT M17x1,5 45045-69015 TIE ROD END - LHT M17x1,5
45047-60H00 TIE ROD END LHT M17x1,5 45047-60010 TIE ROD END LHT M17x1,5
45047-60013 TIE ROD END LHT M17x1,5 45047-69025 TIE ROD END LHT M17x1,5
45046-60021 L H D - TIE ROD END - LHT M21x1,5 45046-60023 L H D - TIE ROD END - LHT M21x1,5
45046-60081 L H D - TIE ROD END - LHT M21x1,5 45046-69055 L H D - TIE ROD END - LHT M21x1,5
82490745 SUSPENSION TIE ROD END OUTER 48520-Q0125 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M18x1,5 MOD. PJ910P(Z18P)
48520-S0101 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M18x1,5 MOD. PJ910P(Z18P) 48520-S0102 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M18x1,5 MOD. PJ910P(Z18P)
48520-S0125 TIE ROD END - OUTER - LHT M18x1,5 MOD. PJ910P(Z18P) 3023300235 TIE ROD END
7701013276 TIE ROD END 322180 TIE ROD END
324060 TIE ROD END 322178 TIE ROD END
324062 TIE ROD END 5021444 LHT - > 1987
6172640 LHT - > 1987 5021447 TIE ROD END
6792901 TIE ROD END 6150971 STABILIZER LINK

Pag.  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18 
  
The product range for automotive applications includes parts for both the steering and the suspension systems

STEERING SYSTEM

OCAP manufactures the fixed and adjustable links and the multiple lever systems that make up the mechanical link between the steering box and steered wheels of the vehicle. Steering links are employed either in the models equipped with ball joints or with rubber bushings.

SUSPENSION SYSTEM

OCAP supplies suspension arms for both the front and the rear of the vehicle.
The first range includes steel, cast iron, aluminium or sheet-steel triangular shaped arms equipped with one or two ball joints and linear-shaped arms used in both single or double arm Mc Pherson suspension systems and within the more sophisticated multi-link systems.
The second range includes both the swinging transom for fixed axles and trapezoidal track control arms for independent wheel suspension systems, together with the various levers, with or without ball joints, for the new sophisticated rear steering wheel systems.


AUTOMOBILES

OCAP’s range of products includes:
• Tie rod ends
• Steering rods
• Drag links
• Steering boots
• Suspension ball joints
• Track control arms
• Suspension wish-bones
• Swinging transoms
• Rubber bushings
• Repairing kits
• Wheels hubs


TRUCKS AND BUSES

The market demand for a continuous upgrade of the offer has led OCAP to further widen its product range and to launch a new product line for truck applications.
The new catalogue includes spare parts for the best reputed truck (Daf, Iveco, Man, Mercedes, Renault, Scania, Volvo and so on) and bus (Bredamarinibus, Iveco, Mercedes, Setra, Otto Power Man etc.) brands.
OCAP’s range of products includes:
• Tie rod ends (eventually talor-made on customers’ requests)
• Drag links
• Steering rod
• Track rods
• Torque bars
• Suspension ball joints
  
 
SKF INDUSTRIAL SKF AUTOMOTIVE BOSCH REXROTH
REMSA MULLER FILTERS DAYCO
DONALDSON OPTIBELT PERKINS
VALEO DENSO AVA
MAGNETI MARELLI NRF AUTOGAMMA
CORTECO STC OPEN PARTS
RACOR OCAP EUROLITES
FILTRON AHE OSRAM
FAG STM MONROE
DEUTZ STABILUS BEHR
REPSOL LUK INA
  
 
Michele Caroli Srl is the leading global supplier of products, customer solutions and services in the industrial bearings, automotive bearings, braking systems, seal rings, filtering systems, belts, radiators, clutches, seals business and related businesses.

We are at your disposal to supply you with our knowledge and experience so that your engine can render at most during its working life.

Our high competence is due to several update courses attended by our technicians every year and to a branched network of authorized workshops.

If you want to get in touch with us, our qualified and update trading staff will be at your full disposal to offer you a qualified assistance by suggesting you the most suitable products.

The operative centre is in the industrial area of Modugno (Ba) where the co-ordination of the work yards activities is also carried out.


ADSO = Air Dry Spin-On HC = Hydraulic Cartridge
APN = Air Panel HSO = Hydraulic Spin-On
AS = Air Safety LC = Lube Cartridge
B = Breather LSO = Lube Spin-on
CC = Coolant Cartridge LBP = Lube By-pass
CSO = Coolant Spin-on OFMF = Metal Free Oil Filter
FC = Fuel Cartridge R = Retarder
FSO = Fuel Spin-on WSO = Water Spin-On
FW = F/W Separator
  
 


Our brands, quality certified
Section continuously updated.
If you do not find what you need please contact us...
donaldson filters part number
filters oem part number
cooling fan oem part number
autogamma fan part number

Learn more...

 
Find Special Offers...
Section continuously updated.
oem part number steering and suspension parts
racor filters part number   racor filters codes
Bosch Rexroth linear motion
If you do not find what you need please contact us...

Learn more...

 
Contact us - Call us
Michele Caroli Srl
S.p. Bari-Modugno Km. 0,800 - 70026 Modugno (Ba)
Fax +39 080.5899263 e-mail:info@michelecaroli.com
P.Iva 02581050727

Learn more...

 
© 2010 Michele Caroli Srl. Tutti i diritti riservati. Created by www.omnilink.it